Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 118890

118890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1920_1080_2/59oj4vdkjp5125w0w61dg3iyt6jk95dc.jpg
Description:

Golden Kings two-storey Villa is located in the Sea Caves. This villa offers security and privacy while being close to amenities.

Read more
Object
№118890
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
460 m2
Land area:
1500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR + VAT
4 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:37
118890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212589
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/467/1088_820_2/33alsxdp7yujc2pib04c61faiothdtpn.jpg
№ 212195
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/016u5u30u3nopc3spo5olxhfjpn99gak.jpg
№ 207722
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8f7/1088_820_2/g160epete0ikdmje0jdv17p934dg4etj.jpg
№ 184961
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
456 000 EUR+VAT
4 653 EUR/m2
Interesting