Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207760

207760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/awh54s31v90nxtzzdmpt66e935p0k2b8.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia area, Larnaca, with two bathrooms and two large verandas. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a bathtub and a shower room. The bathroom has premium plumbing from Laufen, Grohe and Villeroy & Boch. The kitchen is fully equipped with built-in Midea appliances: an oven, an extractor hood, a built-in refrigerator, a dishwasher and a washing machine, as well as ample storage cabinets. The apartment has air conditioning and a MAGNUM MAT underfloor heating system, and a solar panel on the roof. The price includes a covered parking space. The apartment is located in a quiet area within walking distance from a supermarket, kindergarten, school and parks, 10 minutes by car from Finikoudes and Mackenzie beaches.

Read more
Object
№207760
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR
3 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:33
207760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2b/6s6pm0qjn38oli4c7e86vstwaprtb2uh.jpg
№ 157898
Total area: 7000 m2
20 000 000 EUR
2 857 EUR/m2