Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 73173

73173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e76/61avil2b218lielnxaspqsnd0bgf0t7e.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom luxury villa on the first line of the sea in the Kissonerga area. The villa is fully finished and sold furnished. There is no VAT.

Read more
Object
№73173
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
366 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
535 m2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR
5 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:14
73173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/9zwk7h4lcnqxm3sp1zmm4ost2f9dokoe.jpg
№ 101780
Panoramic view on the sea
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
Interesting