Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 196895

196895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1920_1080_2/2c1f3lb7ad4zuz2pahhag46ggkf4hecd.jpg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale in the tourist area of Pyla, Larnaca. With 3 luxurious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, one bedroom on the first floor and 2 bedrooms on the second. Upon entering, you will be greeted by the welcoming atmosphere of the open living room, where the Italian built-in kitchen harmoniously combines with the guest room. The comfort level in the villa is supported by modern amenities such as household appliances, a smart home system, air conditioners, double glazing with mosquito nets and central heating. The water pressure system provides reliable access to water, and photovoltaic panels reduce energy consumption and make the house more environmentally sustainable. The spacious terrace and barbecue by the pool provide an ideal place to relax. For practicality, the villa offers a storage room and a covered parking for 2 cars. Extensive landscaping. The villa is located within walking distance from the sea and all necessary infrastructure facilities. Just a few minutes to the road junction.

Read more
Object
№196895
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
361 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
789 000 EUR + VAT
2 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:27
196895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eae/1088_820_2/pbso2mprfjrbp7ptui7qv572ivzobda0.jpg
№ 213730
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
2 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210503
First coastline
Total area: 596 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 691 m2
6 924 000 EUR+VAT
11 617 EUR/m2
Interesting