Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202093
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/poi2u0usfypm03vfv1j8k1zp4s6fpaae.jpg
№ 202092
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
272 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/758/gmbbsqrnuttu8b950vmkqfx7le197149.jpeg
№ 150355
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41a/1088_820_2/xqfdoamz2h0ffdb9c6dsgjiklen3v7t8.jpg
№ 154314
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3000 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/edhtmo01cnhmghbbc028sbbnc6e6p60b.jpg
№ 195624
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
№ 216674
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20e/1088_820_2/4dwemf9e8ywxe6l3tg5h86ubvvsgptl2.jpg
№ 179163
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/no03in6x2m1k56rsew2h7ixb9gwpsry0.jpeg
№ 67564
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 635 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61f/1088_820_2/2ef343igkdmbujvr81bwdrfgrp064bhh.jpg
№ 202091
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53d/1088_820_2/26jmcy2chlnzai89o7ygg9vumzrhdhqe.jpg
№ 215372
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
7 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/lbejf25s35fayb8qjcfi74r9pvkef9d1.jpg
№ 67423
Total area: 828 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 825 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a84/1088_820_2/kd7lyxfvhr034r711xrhkjo1ts3b2s92.jpg
№ 67418
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 199 000 EUR+VAT
9 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/489/1088_820_2/9xciy5hxyjx14zorgha5o6lpkh5cs8s6.jpg
№ 66755
Total area: 1006 m2
2 660 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ab/1088_820_2/f073s1t89nw7ujv8pb53emvpn26023xs.jpg
№ 131025
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR
7 232 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f47/1088_820_2/r0yhq9dt2azj5rugpsrrmflsi3iqe94c.jpg
№ 131024
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 1
655 000 EUR
6 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/8lmpfkvh6b87ybsy0fp2nkzm3uhh26qa.jpg
№ 131023
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR
6 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb7/1088_820_2/e5w7gxukltrengf5ikasxk80r7r3ekg4.jpg
№ 131021
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a2/1088_820_2/l0b8p09gejqxmz8vj470q94jefcljkmv.jpg
№ 131020
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR
5 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/g12gerxi5k7l2ne1q4lwfmkvbn8wbj1q.jpg
№ 67392
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 974 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/778/3i6f8ei9nf3vi5klqxhq90uhaybelx5o.jpg
№ 67381
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 030 000 EUR+VAT
8 803 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!