Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155682

155682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e1/225zev9s2wm4qpxphhc60sl4vvcfhj2h.jpg
785
off plan villa
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A house for sale located in the central part of Geroskipou district. This magnificent place with a spacious central square is a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity, and also offers a wide variety of shops and cafes. A few minutes behind the wheel will take you to the Kings Avenue Shopping Mall, nearby sandy beaches, or near various educational institutions such as the Paphos International School and public schools. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155682
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
263 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
5 904 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:20
155682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/gntqm6gt9kt0t1szt9jf3wvcw4dxdn7f.jpg
№ 212933
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/0p1dgtz8uvp52zcbkmfskj6jevit9k1o.jpg
№ 212005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
482 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/q4zuhwx8l1tqlwwhu4k3ufnzrqr32u6i.jpeg
№ 210682
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
759 000 EUR+VAT
6 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1088_820_2/w2oqbzff368xgnc4a2ysbrt20uqyixt1.jpg
№ 201825
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting