Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155693

155693
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71d/klcmq05sg657vcu4oemxdz7gh7idggml.jpg
838
semi detached
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

2 bedroom townhouse for sale, located in the central part of Geroskipou district. This magnificent place with a spacious central square is a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity, and also offers a wide variety of shops and cafes. Just a few minutes by car and you will find yourself at the Kings Avenue Shopping Mall, on the nearby sandy beaches, or near various educational institutions such as the Paphos International School and public schools. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155693
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
867 000 EUR + VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:35
155693
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/isfcebsdzyp30gjdu6mnolthmj0a4eti.jpg
№ 201704
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/7z32upjpeyqjjm4rpxhe5j1aezu8ggkt.jpg
№ 201209
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b7/1088_820_2/7lwqsofx00jqwib7eqzv0nqutu82ryji.jpg
№ 199016
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/suntvg76h2gdu7wgzab5707jm97c5dmb.jpg
№ 196855
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting