Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155686

155686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b2/8t24373xeribori938hdomn3ypz9zkrn.jpg
921
Ideal for family house
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elite
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet area of Geroskipou. Within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure and children's parks. Ideal for families with children. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155686
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
269 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
963 000 EUR + VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:17
155686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6589 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
№ 217032
Total area: 410 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 630 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
New
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217027
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207703
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 4
760 000 EUR+VAT
4 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
№ 174799
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting