Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155694

155694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e1/225zev9s2wm4qpxphhc60sl4vvcfhj2h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

2 bedroom townhouse for sale, located in the central part of Geroskipou district. This magnificent place with a spacious central square is a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity, and also offers a wide variety of shops and cafes. Just a few minutes by car and you will find yourself at the Kings Avenue Shopping Mall, on the nearby sandy beaches, or near various educational institutions such as the Paphos International School and public schools. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155694
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
258 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
841 000 EUR + VAT
5 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:19
155694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fb/1088_820_2/0ln5w1w8ynb10zceoa5idpx2gsokulyr.jpeg
№ 211372
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
№ 211368
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
№ 210132
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
№ 210128
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
Interesting