Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 177013

177013
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a26/cbgty6ccrcsncfpxmfb1immkb7yyb6j4.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated exclusive complex, on the border with the Kavo Greko National Reserve, in the Konnos beach area of Protaras.

The villa is carefully designed and offers unparalleled comfort. The residents are provided with modern VRV air conditioning and ventilation systems, underfloor heating and intelligent technologies for automatic control of lighting, sound and blinds. The villa has a heated swimming pool, alarm system and access control systems.

The complex has a club restaurant with all-day service, a branded bar and cafe with stunning views of the natural gorge; a SPA center with a relaxation area, sauna and steam bath, a beauty center, a modern gym and a fitness studio. Maid service, concierge service, chef service and a la carte service by the pool are available upon request.

Fully equipped and elegantly furnished, this house is ready for you to enjoy a luxurious life. Due to its exceptional location, first-class amenities and unsurpassed style, this house guarantees not only refined style, but also high rental yields.

Read more
Object
№177013
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
339 m2
Indoor area:
339 m2
Land area:
426 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
8 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:58
177013
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1088_820_2/80pptqjjvmyl1bh5zvo0hxar8pxpn8fg.jpg
№ 213070
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/roevkkk17csmr5fnkp7o6xbveo5s7jjq.jpg
№ 184307
Studio
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/fa517e1a1ar2utp5hy1xz914tce7w1to.jpeg
№ 180330
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 675 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
2 953 EUR/m2
Interesting