Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155684

155684
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/kwbo9t3acivdh2rgr21qn7fw3n58qk95.jpeg
991
interior on your choice
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elite
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou with a private plot of 268 m2. In a quiet area with developed infrastructure and numerous parks. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155684
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
946 000 EUR + VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:42
155684
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting