Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155702

155702
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1920_1080_2/rwr4mit77p1gujovu75v0p14w7lwbdyc.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas area, Paphos. The villa is located on the western side of Paphos, just three kilometers from the city center, in a picturesque area with magnificent beaches. The architecture of the house is designed in a modern style with an emphasis on space and light, and the balcony offers a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea and the rocky coast.

This is an ideal place for those who are looking for comfort, silence and privacy, without giving up the convenience of proximity to urban infrastructure. The area has a unique atmosphere: it combines natural beauty, sea air and traditional Cypriot hospitality. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and recreation. This is a place that does not lose its appeal neither in winter nor in summer.

Read more
Object
№155702
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
955 000 EUR + VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
2026-06-10T11:53
155702
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/105/1088_820_2/3i8aql3hevn1mqam6wsflz9hunguunm1.jpg
№ 169902
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2