Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Apartments (73058)
Commercial (6586)
Land (7878)
Economical (2458)
Elite (14818)
By the sea (6904)
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/hohq8jkh6u2vg2l29rpzey3cnifyx73t.jpg
№ 202326
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/1aan8mgwmmvt850f6wb6depnv5os3pc8.jpg
№ 202322
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
7 958 EUR/m2
2 215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/4xsaciu8f1xk7mbryhdi4ekhvjefre6b.jpg
№ 202314
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
7 925 EUR/m2
2 215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92f/j1y3d2whd4vk39ho9tg658j5txfzxcw8.jpg
№ 202312
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202309
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 274 m2
2 230 000 EUR+VAT
9 449 EUR/m2
2 583 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1088_820_2/omrxv1vzxbqzf6igr1y88dxskbwp22l6.jpg
№ 202310
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 273 m2
2 360 000 EUR+VAT
9 555 EUR/m2
2 730 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/8oi6mmmiztbxe5gfodq82bag1umvdov4.jpg
№ 168073
Total area: 677 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1112 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc0/1088_820_2/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
№ 96195
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/701oszwkwl3s0kpqtbofbpb3m8ushuqa.JPG
№ 165652
Spacios house with a large plot!
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 529 EUR/m2
1 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2b/1088_820_2/knjd8qzpqrzxnabbx5kus82isr3m34bo.jpg
№ 188849
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 6
2 500 000 EUR
7 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/u1u0symuniet9i8rbx375z3cd6jdg655.jpg
№ 200915
Total area: 1150 m2
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/433/1088_820_2/ryp3n37g8zwl62xme34k3x0sc14vci8o.jpg
№ 65868
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
10 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/7a3k763ctn9sl9uub62x9b29zqx3k9na.jpg
№ 65756
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
513 000 EUR+VAT
5 029 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23e/i6jiv0slt3o7js9pnj6hxaw2k7v9cu8s.jpg
№ 65752
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/417/1088_820_2/a84bg044nk0f2oncneyfsulkabc4iu4w.JPG
№ 65751
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/970/1088_820_2/a4pz7u1ppcojnmuh67ni5dsqo9bv6sfr.jpg
№ 65757
Total area: 1517 m2
17 900 000 EUR
11 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/c1rwv1jx4i15k5is8h5kmsk3kvzl3qrp.jpg
№ 175707
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e1/1088_820_2/9wdzxrk2ii47z6146e36pldzsie29zcm.JPG
№ 65692
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 500 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cd/1088_820_2/0uy8oun62szfmo58ebu6ky9srkcfoxbq.jpg
№ 179121
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
7 500 000 EUR+VAT
21 429 EUR/m2

The initial cost of property in Limassol - 130 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 063 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

130 000 €

2 bedrooms

182 000 €

3 bedrooms

200 000 €

4 bedrooms

350 000 €

5 bedrooms

480 000 €

6+ bedrooms

390 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Germasoya

150 000 €

1 364 €

Agios Tikhonas

175 000 €

4 375 €

Colossi

145 000 €

2 589 €

Potamos Germasoyas

240 000 €

3 692 €

Zakaki

168 000 €

2 754 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 1 100 EUR to 40 000 000 EUR and with an area of 41 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 7163 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!