Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 66723

66723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f25/303gz8uc0mr9x6yxt0uhw6n5l5tmv6j1.jpg
Description:

An apartment building for sale in the very center of Limassol, consisting of three floors and 8 apartments: 2 single apartments, 5 double apartments and one three-bedroom penthouse.

Project Characteristics:

  1. Energy efficiency class A
  2. VRV heating and air conditioning system
  3. Quality materials: HPL, aluminum and glass
Read more
Object
№66723
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
959 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 450 000 EUR + VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:11
66723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/2am5a126zxf9m3l8z1hph7ddaw8uv9jz.jpeg
№ 209537
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185020
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
718 000 EUR+VAT
5 241 EUR/m2
Interesting