Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 66837

66837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e5/dlemhvgfuxf29aiu0ze6v1l0gf8xhu7l.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom penthouse with a private rooftop pool and panoramic views of the city in the area of Panthea, Limassol. The project is ready. The internal area is 167 m2, total 317 m2. Technical characteristics: The building is designed in full compliance with the European regulations of the antiseismic Code. The exterior walls are 25 cm thick and lined with polystyrene. The corridors of the living room and bedroom of the apartment are covered with high-quality laminate. Double glazed windows. Solar panels are installed for each apartment. The apartment has wiring for electric heating and air conditioners. Each apartment has one private covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№66837
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
317 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 155 000 EUR + VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:00
66837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206141
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 446 EUR/m2
Interesting