Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d8/1088_820_2/wcg0hpr6p05kw798du0u572pb3364q3w.jpg
№ 216926
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/vpr0v8cznivzw1rvhqo5b5mrb87ckiyg.jpg
№ 216902
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
№ 216900
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/282/1088_820_2/sag6mhu5vf7u1nw3ubdy63qqe39w53bh.jpg
№ 216899
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
5 783 EUR/m2
№ 216898
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 482 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
5 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/g7kiq3fp41ah3dedwxj5k10s3i5b0ac7.jpg
№ 216897
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 383 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 609 EUR/m2
№ 216896
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 399 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
5 587 EUR/m2
№ 216895
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 275 000 EUR+VAT
5 543 EUR/m2
№ 216862
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
1 260 000 EUR+VAT
5 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/401/1088_820_2/u599igmkeqmvkvzsfncz1qbbkt6mkvux.jpeg
№ 216343
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/qfwu6jyc4krqe8w23a22z0cy8f1y4r55.jpg
№ 216342
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
№ 216236
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70d/k85n45j5i7pv6s33x1fbl5rz5c684tw9.jpeg
№ 216231
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
424 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98c/gwwbcua7n8l2ztqlk2e0j4kwssfd5h8p.jpeg
№ 215894
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.