Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67058

67058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0f/73tdrxcm1bvqr9qy5icjabub9sxs6qgo.jpg
2682
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

For sale a townhouse with a garden on the ground floor, located in the center of the tourist area of Limassol. The property is part of a gated complex of apartments with a communal swimming pool, concierge service, well-groomed and protected territory. Covered veranda. The highest quality of construction and finishing materials. All the necessary urban and resort infrastructure is within walking distance. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№67058
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
229 m2
Storey:
8
Year of construction:
08/2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
2 415 000 EUR + VAT
9 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:19
67058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
New
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ca/1088_820_2/e0x114og3k4imfdtrkdd0j5ybcd769kp.jpeg
№ 204011
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR
4 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/m2inx3gnz5djbnrl1l921znba17iwurs.jpeg
№ 152095
Average ROI 9,68%
Total area: 1250 m2
8 000 000 EUR
6 400 EUR/m2
Interesting