Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 66774

66774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/3996bsfllyibfjga485j7azvflfhjfcv.jpg
Description:
Office building for sale in Limassol. 11 places for offices, 1 reception, 1 meeting area, 2 toilets. Extra space: kitchen area, allocated Parking, lift.
Read more
Object
№66774
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
580 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
2 200 000 EUR
3 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:05
66774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3239 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/638/1088_820_2/as93x7nrg273n9dmmfwcp56j5gd9d2b1.jpg
№ 192756
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3000 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ea0/1088_820_2/kwsdnr6uwlmezyw40zv9onn3jpskgszh.jpg
№ 191750
Plot Size: 547 m2
320 000 EUR
585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/552geko3jhuwayun3gbb26l06z3bhzfq.jpg
№ 57066
No VAT!
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
950 000 EUR
1 267 EUR/m2