Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 66755

66755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/489/9xciy5hxyjx14zorgha5o6lpkh5cs8s6.jpg
1038
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Apartment house for sale at the planning stage in the area of Mesa Gitonia. The house will be built within 12-15 months after the start of work. The house has five levels. There is a parking lot on the first level. On the second, third and fourth levels there are two apartments: 2-bedroom 101 m2 and 3-bedroom 136 m2. On the fifth level there is a 3-bedroom apartment of 135 m2 with a terrace of 68 m2. The total living area of the house is 678 m2, the total area of the loggias is 179 m2.

Read more
Object
№66755
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1006 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
2 660 000 EUR + VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:53
66755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Interesting