Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 66800

66800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f03/nq57iw5aj8zgmmhr2fg30f0jdprgq9yb.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the off-plan stage in Pyrgos, Limassol. The house will be built using the latest technologies in construction, using Passive House technology. Quiet location, but with quick access to the center of Limassol and Larnaca airport.

Read more
Object
№66800
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
799 m2
Indoor area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
1112 m
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:21
66800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1088_820_2/deuttm3go5ysq6dzjreyfbqebkr6ldky.jpeg
№ 194816
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c93/1088_820_2/5vyjv4a7y8u980c8rpuinh7s0w5sfer4.jpg
№ 101570
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
Interesting