Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 66995

66995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb1/z4akeicw3ovbkql2wsl8fdsuz01b15gk.jpeg
Description:
For sale 4 bedroom Villa with pool across the road from the sea on a quiet street in Limassol, district Mutaka. Within walking distance of supermarkets, restaurants, hotels and more. Near the house a large plot of land, beautiful Mature garden, swimming pool, garage, barbecue area. There is Central heating, parquet in all rooms, air-conditioning, double glazing, quality appliances and furniture.
Read more
Object
№66995
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 600 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:23
66995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting