Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 67061

67061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32f/hcje0okcpb1flsdgexhugkqn0wamt5h0.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale at the construction stage. Located in a quiet area, in close proximity to the highway and a 10-minute drive from the sea. The villa has two floors, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms. The total area is 500 m2, the plot area is 575 m2.

Read more
Object
№67061
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
480 m2
Land area:
575 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:27
67061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 195899
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/p4ghbk06zeobn1al94h2nav394pax0rx.jpg
№ 171236
Plot Size: 9182 m2
996 000 EUR
108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/mh4wkbsuwxe01l6xei72oou6iarhjswu.jpeg
№ 167844
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
Interesting