Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 66400

66400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86e/qos2bd2gnrayulrfks5pgw7gt8p8xvxf.jpg
Description:
Luxury penthouse with 3 bedrooms and a private roof garden of 94 sq.m. in a prestigious complex located in the Papas area of Limassol. The complex consists of luxury apartments and penthouses, distinguished by luxurious design and modern style. The interior of the complex includes: swimming pool, gym, sauna, covered parking and controlled entry. High-standard finishing materials are used in construction. The residence is located just 150 meters from the sandy beaches of Dasudi Park and all the amenities of the city. An ideal choice for a comfortable stay in a quiet place.
Read more
Object
№66400
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
233 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2018
Distance to the sea:
150 m
1 285 000 EUR + VAT
5 515 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:57
66400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1088_820_2/s75s3ortfbsdwuls2ttmvqblffvaz6y5.jpg
№ 212027
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/6qse5iq0dle2tt98pr3puzf7u2xlgtmi.jpg
№ 211362
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/e0twr5sglx95ba2li3obcemqhg05e82r.jpg
№ 209775
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
Interesting