Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 99479

99479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/843/563cwwmjpu5n97ty1sejsalq5mgcb8qg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A magnificent new residential complex in the rapidly developing Livadia area of Larnaca. This three-storey boutique building houses fifteen magnificent apartments, each with a private covered balcony, as well as one- and two-bedroom suites. Reinforced concrete frame designed in accordance with local earthquake regulations. 25 cm thick exterior wall blocks for high insulation with an additional 8 cm thermal insulation layer. It is planned to install air conditioners and split systems with a heat pump in each bedroom and living room. A 1000 liter water tank with a solar panel and an electric water heater for each apartment. Interior doors - laminate finish, solid wood door frame, key lock. The intercom system is connected from the entrance on the ground floor to each individual apartment. Aluminum thermal windows with double glazing, low radiation coefficient, built-in handles. On the floor and walls of all bathrooms there is granite marble. Modern interior lighting throughout the apartment. Melamine cabinets with thermoplastic doors and handles to choose from.

Read more
Object
№99479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:04
99479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/9zwk7h4lcnqxm3sp1zmm4ost2f9dokoe.jpg
№ 101780
Panoramic view on the sea
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e1/1hb2p8kj0u92iw6eqwfo4p7vkm6f161v.jpg
№ 90081
Total area: 459 m2
Plot Size: 391 m2
599 000 EUR
1 305 EUR/m2
Interesting