Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 99409

99409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3c/k2q9egu3d13kwmi6p9eztgpzh3ka8cqz.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex in the area of Acropolis, Nicosia. The complex is located in a residential area, quick access to the Nicosia-Limassol highway, walking distance to shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. Modern layout, spacious rooms, covered Parking, granite kitchen countertop, intercom, underfloor heating, smart home system, green area, storage room, possibility of installing air conditioning, double-glazed windows, pressure water supply system, solar heating. There are a total of 13 apartments in the complex.

Read more
Object
№99409
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:06
99409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/pf6zj2v41ibrbbi3yro52qeripnp1vhr.jpeg
№ 210233
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/450/1088_820_2/0izway7i9jskvpapea6zvhp2i5qu8w83.jpg
№ 208396
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
Interesting