Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 98913

98913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e8/vvu12uz2n030o73neg9jbtt9vvo0zomh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool. The complex is located in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. The modern design and comfortable layout suggest a living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing. During the construction phase, it is possible to adjust the interior layout of the apartment and select decorative elements. City amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№98913
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T18:24
98913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/slsp1g15rocelnti2z0kdmf8gk4weca6.jpg
№ 213054
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
Interesting