Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 98312

98312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d2/cgzhc3vqoh3nbtxglccynyrbpl0aa3j3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We offer for sale a 1-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 floors and 9 apartments. All apartments in the complex are made using high quality materials, have a modern and functional design. The apartments offer cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, verandas. Each apartment has a supply for the installation of air conditioners, electric heating, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, solar panels, built-in wardrobes are installed in the bedrooms. Each apartment in the complex has a covered parking space, a storage room, and an elevator in the building. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№98312
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
185 000 EUR + VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:36
98312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1088_820_2/oj4f42fsk0wutxcuwkdgcrsujzzrruix.jpeg
№ 212965
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200291
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
Interesting