Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212965

212965
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bc/oj4f42fsk0wutxcuwkdgcrsujzzrruix.jpeg
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Oroklini Tourist Area, Larnaca. The apartment has an area of 130 m2, located on the 1st floor, the apartment is equipped with household appliances and a comfortable layout, includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious balconies are provided. The house has an elevator, a communal swimming pool, a games room, a garden, a covered parking and a storage room. The house was built in 2010, the property is located in an area with convenient access to infrastructure and the sea. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№212965
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
275 000 EUR
2 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:35
212965
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200291
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
Interesting