Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 97606

97606
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/ybp3egw5v6322z2w4buzraqpe6q2fcm8.jpg
2132
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Description:

The residential complex is located in the heart of the Aphrodite Hills resort, within walking distance of the 18-hole golf course and the entire infrastructure of the resort, including the tennis and football academy, spa center, as well as numerous bars, restaurants and shops. The perfect place for a carefree Mediterranean lifestyle. The apartments of the complex in 2-3 storey buildings will be erected on a small hill next to the golf academy of the Aphrodite Hills resort with views of the Mediterranean Sea, golf courses or large free-form pools. The apartments on the ground floors have private gardens, and the apartments on the upper floors have spacious balconies. Large living rooms and bedrooms allow you to fill the rooms with light, and attention to detail is evident in Italian-style kitchen sets and luxurious marble bathrooms. 

Read more
Object
№97606
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
5 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:56
97606
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting