Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 96820

96820
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c52/xy4yus1rspoev19iiyr0r4sycr3tf357.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom stone house in a rustic style. All furniture and appliances are included in the price. All wooden elements are made of natural Cypriot wood, handmade. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, utility room, study and attic, large open living room, dining room and kitchen. The bathrooms have handmade mosaics. Underfloor heating. Air conditioning in all rooms. Fireplace in the living room. Aluminum windows with double glazing and mosquito nets. A well with fresh water. Adjacent territory with a large building of 40 m2 with verandas, garage for one car, covered parking for 3 cars and electric gates. Garden with automatic watering system. A security system has been installed. The house is located in the village of Kiti, a 3-minute drive to the beach, a 15-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, a 10-minute drive from Larnaca Airport and 10 minutes from the highway, a 3-minute walk to supermarkets and shops. There is a document of ownership.

Read more
Object
№96820
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
5800 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
1 400 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:12
96820
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217992
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
№ 209754
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbd/1088_820_2/z7bz541uxg4648cth1fuprw3793qzprs.jpg
№ 201343
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/7acuq3swdxf63cfub0zvcvuq8z0jw8lc.jpeg
№ 190783
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 163 EUR/m2
Interesting