Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 94275

94275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/o3nhijl5oj3othx72mee16i0v5jmp2yg.jpeg
411
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale is a tourist destination land on the first coastline in Mazotos, Larnaca. The possibility of building a hotel or other tourist infrastructure. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№94275
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
24750 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
7 400 000 EUR
299 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:08
94275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
717 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f86/1088_820_2/44eayoizi9531lqsclk7m14l4qp5jkej.jpg
№ 199746
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/w4ceyckzsrwzqfdfaa6st4x9rn0uyrl0.JPG
№ 197434
Plot Size: 542 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/whvb3p69qfh9nq0uvm00b7de25h720oo.jpg
№ 126520
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
Interesting