Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 91950

91950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/624/zxze9vfqvn8srz5gxqth0yo2eqau8ut5.jpeg
597
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A mixed-type plot of land with an area of 1877m2 is for sale in Anavar (Paphos). The object falls into two planning zones:

-1596 m2 belong to the Eß (commercial) category with 100% building density, 50% coverage, 3 floors and a maximum height of 13.5m.

-281 m2 are classified as K-5 (residential) with 100% building density, 50% coverage, 3 floors and a maximum height of 13.5 m.

Good location in a residential area, close to several shops. Communications can be brought in.

Read more
Object
№91950
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1877 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Zone:
Eβ,Κα5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
750 000 EUR + VAT
400 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:56
91950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/ntxmhfeeaj790ylru0oyt21ian60oz58.jpeg
№ 200758
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 4
465 000 EUR
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160294
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e2/1088_820_2/16kggluz7ekg586c5pbrnabzqev7z4a8.jpg
№ 73856
Total area: 198 m2
750 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
875 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/l11rpf9bpojknt816816b321es4hkbqy.jpg
№ 71965
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
Interesting