Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 90018

90018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5f/de8xbvykrl10e72q539xqeq7o8ymbn8c.jpg
599
special offer
Photo 4
Description:

Plot for sale in Tala, Paphos. The object with a total area of 995 m2 has a rectangular shape and has access to a road with an area of 8 m along Morphou Street and 28 meters along the sidewalk. The asset is provided with all utilities (water, electricity and telecommunications). The object falls into the residential planning zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%, a coverage of 20% (25% for houses), 2 floors and a maximum height of 10 m. The facility is located 340 m south of Eleftherias Avenue , 910 m southeast of the village center of Tala and 940 m east of Miltiade Stylianou Avenue. Residential and tourist complexes are located in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№90018
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
995 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Κα10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
135 000 EUR + VAT
136 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-22T21:51
90018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/awn87ysqcizmb6hxyux1yah64hx28s9f.jpg
№ 211302
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/c22ddb8a8galnhhkrxeuhqpp4t068590.jpg
№ 203608
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174896
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
№ 156459
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
Interesting