Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 91201

91201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccd/3ypg2kxslahmnawz8t693611eqsotbnd.jpeg
429
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in a residential area of 9055 m2 in the area of Pyla (Larnaca). The plot has a good shape for construction and a good location: quick access to the beach, restaurants and other amenities, as well as to the highway. Communications are connected, sea view. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№91201
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9055 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Zone:
Εβ,Η5,Γ3,Τ3β
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 650 000 EUR
182 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:38
91201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
Interesting