Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 86532

86532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0a/yh8bga955a9hanmt92wnotlh8g8jbh69.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa under construction in the Coral Bay area. Private pool, gorgeous view, garden and barbecue area. Each window has a sea view. The convenient location of the villa allows you to reach the best beach in 5 minutes.

Read more
Object
№86532
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:02
86532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/qlwq9iwdviexiompgl9urricsug3o1bh.JPG
№ 187502
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
Interesting