Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Paphos № 86036

86036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/142/3m3cgecapcirmzc8pjjxwz3uh9mr3h02.jpeg
621
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Description:

The property consists of two combined shops, which are part of a mixed-use building in Chloraka, Paphos. The facility consists of an open-plan retail space with a toilet area of 231 m2 and a mezzanine with a toilet area of 116 m2. The store has the exclusive right to use five parking spaces. The object falls into the planning zone of Εβ/Κα6α, with a building density coefficient of 140%, a coverage coefficient of 50%, three-storey and a maximum height of 11.3 m.

Read more
Object
№86036
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
347 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Energy efficiency class:
B
359 000 EUR
1 035 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:43
86036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting