Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 73418

73418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3a/vgs4b1mhd2iwffk6ee2rf2rm2nlgytfh.jpg
Description:
Apartment for sale in Limassol, Agios Tychonas located in a gated complex with swimming pool.The apartment is located on the ground floor have their own garden with swimming pool and access to the complex, a cosy hotel combined with kitchen, 2 bedrooms with private bathroom,the apartment is fully furnished and equipped,heated floors, double glazing ,expensive Italian furniture included in the price. Storage room and covered Parking place
Read more
Object
№73418
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
80 m
720 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:01
73418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206779
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 493 EUR/m2
Interesting