Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 72170

72170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cab/vaqh6vi1o2d4pshwysvc8hiu9s7qzuea.JPG
Description:
For sale is a beautiful 3 bedroom apartment with full sea views in Marina of Limassol. Luxurious, very spacious apartment offers direct sea views from all living areas. Sold with all appliances including Underfloor heating and air conditioning console. Built-in shower and a small dressing room in main bedroom + comfortable common bathroom. 130m2 indoor living space + 20m2 veranda. Has a secured covered Parking space and a large pantry.
Read more
Object
№72170
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
30 m
1 190 000 EUR
7 933 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
2026-06-14T07:18
72170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/927/1088_820_2/cf5qiy0qmimjm6qkleu1dj2qnudx5n0m.jpg
№ 201376
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
Interesting