Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 71546

71546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/985/coho5u4bfn10phzgvqxqngj5al5hka0g.jpg
Description:

For sale a villa under construction in Agia Thekla, Famagusta. The first line from the purest coast, amazingly beautiful views, ecoterritory. Not far from the Marina of Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№71546
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
586 m2
Indoor area:
341 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 850 000 EUR + VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:36
71546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
New
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 210650
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 105 000 EUR+VAT
9 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/f4rjs7nvoz9bfw0coqi3qw61a0j3txf0.jpg
№ 206983
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
604 500 EUR+VAT
4 112 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f8/1088_820_2/pm4p62effhguskf5b2vjl6ufr8375t7t.jpg
№ 192694
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
Interesting