Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 64816

64816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/938/ktm3ra1d0a1yw8cye5x93hk1iledjbpv.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with a swimming pool on a huge plot with fruit trees. 4 bedrooms, swimming pool. There is an opportunity to build another house on the territory.

Read more
Object
№64816
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
2380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
650 000 EUR
3 611 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:53
64816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/hiv72vude37gnhtkbgbt5hc705wekgkm.jpg
№ 210249
The villa is ready.
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174995
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
Interesting