Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210249

210249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/hiv72vude37gnhtkbgbt5hc705wekgkm.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas area, Paphos. This project has been equipped with a variety of state-of-the-art amenities to create compelling and custom-made exterior and interior spaces that seamlessly combine style, luxury and functionality. The residence coexists with the splendor of the surrounding nature, offering privacy and a spacious outdoor atmosphere. Infinity pool. Barbecue area. Upgraded aluminum windows with double glazing. VRV air conditioning system. Nozzles for swimming in the pool. Video surveillance system. The emergency system. The sound system. Storage room. The maid's room. Landscaping works. Automatic water irrigation system.

Read more
Object
№210249
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
320 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
1 580 000 EUR + VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:58
210249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6572 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
№ 217001
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f86/3dtlyxu3f3v7697bg2ckwhdaof69k9ws.jpg
№ 216996
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 559 m2
785 500 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ec/1088_820_2/irv2e3ncfzls7zwtcc9kqs65ammx76di.jpg
№ 216993
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 559 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
№ 211486
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b0/1088_820_2/hcjdpdlzo2oimvz83ix52ho801raos4j.jpg
№ 199823
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aac/1088_820_2/g6gt7akysbfebvegbpkjgw2gq651bnoz.jpg
№ 64004
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1500 m2
2 900 000 EUR
2 900 EUR/m2
Interesting