Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 59504

59504
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f92/ff5a746yjoj7y32g2az1l9zemkeva2ks.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, ideally located in the Germasoia area, in Limassol, Cyprus, just a few minutes walk from Papas Supermarket, banks, restaurants, various amenities and a blue flag beach.

The apartments are located on the ground floor (2 levels)

116 m2 covered area

17 m2 covered veranda

Outdoor veranda of 12 m2

storage room 18 m2

1 underground parking

Electric central heating

Air conditioning in all rooms

Repair 1 year ago

ground floor. Open living room with kitchen and dining area

1 bedroom / office

1 toilet with shower

Laundry room under the stairs

Enclosed living room with veranda

barbecue area

SECOND FLOOR. 1 large bedroom with bathroom

plus 2 bedrooms and a bathroom

Communal swimming pool

Read more
Object
№59504
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
3 988 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:40
59504
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/hwlyv8pyfg3dzswzdc110eek3h78508n.jpg
№ 212701
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ed/1088_820_2/8ubbbdsrq9z5gq2hlyareen0ls9to8ts.jpeg
№ 205143
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
798 000 EUR+VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/kqwlrie6wy2pxyx01430ocpt8iebluff.jpg
№ 200178
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffc/1088_820_2/p8p00tp9s4so0xvlh5sfvu1nhnabz0qm.jpg
№ 129478
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 900 000 EUR+VAT
15 726 EUR/m2
Interesting