Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163509

163509
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7eb/8544yh3o9rr84yh18xlmr2fgo56vb6wr.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa with 5 bedrooms and a swimming pool for sale in Aphrodite Hills, Paphos, located on a plot of 1811 m2. Spacious living room, dining room and kitchen, master bedroom with bathroom and large dressing room. There is a gym. Underfloor heating using two heat pumps, one for the floor and one for hot water on all floors (basement, first floor and second floor) - LG VRV air conditioners in the house and much more.

Read more
Object
№163509
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
873 m2
Indoor area:
503 m2
Land area:
1811 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 200 000 EUR + VAT
8 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:53
163509
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2