Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 55968

55968
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc1/uczqr654kgthublypnib51ajue2nr4lj.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with swimming pool in Agia Marinouda area under construction. The villa is located on a plot of 480 square meters with an adjacent green area. The price includes underfloor heating, provision for a Smart home system and solar panels. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№55968
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
480 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:30
55968
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting