Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 49503

49503
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0fa/321i3lp3hd7h06bf6ndufevwi3d2ruwi.jpg
Description:
For sale an apartment with 2 bedrooms in Paphos, area of Tala. This apartment boasts a spacious balcony with a view of the communal swimming pool that is surrounded by a beautiful landscaped garden. It also offers many extras like fitted wardrobes and covered parking. This project is located in the exclusive area of Tala village very close to the famous Monastery of St.Neophytos. The development comprises of 1-2-3 bedroom apartments and townhouses surrounded by a large communal swimming pool.
Read more
Object
№49503
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
144 000 EUR
1 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:49
49503
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e38/1088_820_2/fh0dny1h17d55dn9jxh25pb4mmmxudn6.jpeg
№ 177861
Total area: 645 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR
1 078 EUR/m2
Interesting