Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 49387

49387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a4/hloca6zvygw2g36mtvf8m20brqkkco56.jpg
1936
30 days before project completion!
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The cozy gated complex consists of 7 villas with an operational roof and a basement and 12 apartments. Underfloor heating, VRV-Air conditioning, high-security doors, Italian cuisine, double glazing, high-quality plumbing. There is a garden on the roof and a barbecue area. Ground floor with a staff room. Storage rooms. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№49387
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
156 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
450 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:00
49387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/cslnp005byw3kfcz4lapwkhjsku84vgk.jpg
№ 211733
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/jxh59ychr3nuxcvsebvok0p5gv57gbdz.jpg
№ 201377
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
156 500 EUR+VAT
3 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/gwq1lg3kpnfi128aozyyuzmm5lwqovti.jpg
№ 197965
The only apartment on this floor in the city center!
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/tf9fdbgdmultfq8v3t571r9xwxl6b0j7.jpg
№ 152245
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 430 m2
550 000 EUR
4 074 EUR/m2
Interesting