Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Nicosia № 201377

201377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/426/jxh59ychr3nuxcvsebvok0p5gv57gbdz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. The complex has a total of 12 apartments spread over 4 floors. There are also roof gardens for apartments on the 3rd floor.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic solar panel, which ensures high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car.

The complex is a 1-minute walk from the University of Nicosia, a 1-minute walk to Starbucks, as well as Garrisons Bar and many international coffee and restaurant brands, a 3-minute walk to the mall, offering convenient access to shops, restaurants and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№201377
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
156 500 EUR + VAT
3 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:00
201377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
61 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/46slwejzh5s60gzq2kk4fcf3vraavurk.jpg
№ 214321
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
115 000 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc7/1088_820_2/4vkbtddvalgmqiqv58qybfcxpot0xo9k.jpg
№ 210200
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
114 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210189
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
100 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/cslnp005byw3kfcz4lapwkhjsku84vgk.jpg
№ 211733
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/gwq1lg3kpnfi128aozyyuzmm5lwqovti.jpg
№ 197965
The only apartment on this floor in the city center!
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/tf9fdbgdmultfq8v3t571r9xwxl6b0j7.jpg
№ 152245
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 430 m2
550 000 EUR
4 074 EUR/m2
Interesting