Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 41581

41581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79c/9tfg1t2e8g8dqwmt2rf7kpy48024g5kp.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 1-bedroom apartment located on the seashore in the Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings.

Read more
Object
№41581
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:53
41581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/q8h9497jxq3uukmsjvqp42hjw01dqqhv.jpeg
№ 212464
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 653 m2
420 000 EUR
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/310/28g076qd4keym400vvumiai90fulznu4.jpeg
№ 173901
ROI (rent): 5.5%
6 820 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
Interesting