Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 40728

40728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/196/yr4tf5o6w1avncsu6fakibni6aai51j0.jpg
2387
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located in the quiet area of ​​Zakaki. Convenient location, a short drive to the largest shopping center on the island, the water park, 8 minutes to the city center. The apartment meets all the requirements of modern life, carefully thought out design, first-class building and finishing materials, stylish architecture. In accordance with the high standard of the project, everything is done with taste, style and attention to detail. Double-glazed windows with high heat and sound insulation, solar water heating systems, vrv air conditioning system. The project will boast large swimming pools, jacuzzis, children's pools, playground, landscaped gardens with artificial reservoirs. It is important to note that 75% of the entire territory is allocated for the green zone. The project provides ample car parks, concierge services and high quality finishes.

Read more
Object
№40728
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
750 m
210 850 EUR + VAT
2 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:29
40728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/rps6qa88ywnkvwxrolw704tol6xfu25d.jpg
№ 202256
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/661/opvd3y7xjqnmg0k96yea4x3uryn1zr85.jpg
№ 168159
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/080/1088_820_2/u7vt6cemy6ahxpsx6g6exxkiiyd770yg.JPG
№ 162276
Plot Size: 851 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/13uvb045r64r452k7gxl3jxza3xwqxfy.jpg
№ 160645
Total area: 348 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 411 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
Interesting