Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168159

168159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/661/opvd3y7xjqnmg0k96yea4x3uryn1zr85.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new residential complex project in Omonia. The complex is a three-storey building built on a plot of 521 m2, offering apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are ideal for young couples, families and people who work in Limassol, as the plot is located between the old town, Limassol Marina, Limassol Port, My Mall and more.

Read more
Object
№168159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:08
168159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/8qts1khb0jsdae8iiy2khcxsyodpx2w3.jpg
№ 208224
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
501 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 204008
New premium project
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 098 000 EUR+VAT
18 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f1/1088_820_2/z7ifkody7z86b8kbja18o75178pdkhog.jpg
№ 176443
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 590 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
6 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/8c0jh25h6iugtg6ub4f97iyvvclfsyvz.jpeg
№ 169180
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
724 500 EUR+VAT
5 175 EUR/m2
Interesting